Address:

                          

 

Torfaen Ridng

Club Field

NP44 2PR

Tel: 07807868510 (secretary)

 

 

 Events in Horse Monkey

                       Rally Results for 2019

Dressage Results 1/5/19 

 

Junior lead-                                                            Senior Chairmans-

1st Lois Archer                                                       1st Julie Thorne

2nd Lois Taylor                                                       2nd Kate Archer

Junior Chairmans-                                                  3rd Claire Mollaney

1st Brooke Willis                                                     Senior Intermediate-

2nd Lilly Taylor                                                       1st Natasha Waters

Junior Intermediate-                                                Senior Open-

1st Nina Pryce                                                        1st Nia Langley

2nd Luke willis                                                         2nd Kylie Munro

Junior open -                                                           3rd Alicia Thorne

1st Kaylah Methuen

XC results 12/5/19

 

Junior lead-                                                            Senior Intermediate-

1st Elin Williams                                                     1st Shannon Lawrence

 Junior Chairman -                                                  Senior Open-                                      

1st Harry Vimpany                                                  1st Kylie Munro

 2nd  Aleah smallman                                              2nd Louise Morgan                                          

 3rd Cerys Harris                                                      3rd Elaine Lanchbury                               

Junior Intermediate                                                  4th Keighley Thomas                                      

1st Shakira Reardon                                                5th Alicia Thorne                                            

2nd Enya Hoskins                                                    6th Rio- Alice Roberts

3rd Nina Pryce                                                         7th Julie Lees

 Junior open -                                                           1st Alicia Thorne

1st Mary- Anne Simpson

2nd Kayla Mathewen                                              

                                                           

                                            

 

SJ results 22/5/19

 

Junior lead-                                                            Senior Chairmans-

1st Lois Archer                                                       1st Julie Thorne

Junior Chairmans-                                                  2nd Kate Archer

 1st Emily Davies                                                   Senior Intermediate- 

 2nd Faith  Bevan                                                   1st Sharon Hayes

 3rd Tia- Lee Maggs                                               2nd Amy price

 4th Brooke Willis                                                   3rd Natasha Lewis                                      

Junior Intermediate-                                              Senior Open-                                            

1st Shakira Reardon                                              1st Elaine Lanchbury                                              

2nd Romi Painter                                                   2nd Roi-Alice Roberts

3rd Shabana Khaliq                                               3rd Alicia Thorne

4th Aleah Wheeler                                                 4th Julie Lees

Junior open -                                                           

1st Indie Dainton

 2nd Mary-anne Simpsion

3rd Enya Hoskings                                               

Dressage results 5/6/19

 

Junior lead-                                                            Senior Chairmans-

1st Lois Archer                                                       1st Elisabeth Holloway

                                                                               2nd Claire Mollaney

Junior Chairmans-                                                  3rd Kate Archer

1st Rohana Khliq                                                    4th Julie Thorne

2nd Brooke Willis                                                   5th Logan Tamplin                                             

3rd Lilly Taylor                                                        6th Lorraine Willis                                     

Junior Intermediate-                                               Senior Intermediate-                                          

1st Nina Pryce                                                        1st Natasha Lewis                                               

2nd Katilin Camilleri                                                2nd Shannon Lawrence

3rd Luke Willis                                                         Senior Open-

Junior open -                                                           1st Alicia Thorne

1st Kaylah Methuen                                                 2nd Zoe Hopkinson

Print Print | Sitemap
© Lisa Price